also advertised its status as"all age"housing.It has no inte ntto operate as"older persons" housing.The change to"all age" housing is now in full force and effect for any resident seeking to consent to the rules as guaranteed by Civil Code§798,25. All actions required for enforcement of"all age" housing are completed.There is no intent to enforce"older persons"housing restrictions.It is legally barred from holding itself out as"older persons" housing or enforcing rescinded restrictions providing for same.The park owners have no intent to operate in accordance with the mandates of Civil Code§798.76 ("Management may require that a prospective purchaser comply with any rule or regulation limiting residency based on age requirements for housing for older persons,. . .'°). Moreover, a disproportionately high percentage of family residents in Huntington Beach and surrounding areas are Hispanic/Latino,The residents in the park are virtually, exclusively, Caucasian,The law also has a disparate impact on Hispanic people.